Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 28/09/2022 Click to enlarge

501 Masters Sbg. B 5

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Die Kaoten   BOOMERANG-002, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   Spontana   CAFE SERVUS-002, Salzburg)

HG Champions

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   DFC Losers   CAFE BAR SAX 1-001, Oberösterreich

VS

Visitor Team   Fanta 4   GH BACH_01-001, Oberösterreich)

Highscore Høst 22 C

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Discoboys 2   BROOKLYN SPORT 1-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Discoboys 3   BROOKLYN SPORT 2-002, Sør-trøndelag)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Daniel VSOP   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Vertshuset DT   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag)

LIGA PAREJAS RATING

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   EL BARRIL   BAR EL BARRIL-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   NATI   BAR NATI-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BAMBOO   BAR BAMBOO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LA MIRADA   BAR LA MIRADA 1-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   DEPORTIVO PLUS   DEPORTIVO 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BRASIL   DEPORTIVO 2-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   CAN BONI   BAR LA MIRADA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   EL LIMON   PECERA POOL 3-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CALAMBRADOS   LA CALA-004, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   ASADOR LOS CASTILLOS   LOS CASTILLOS -001, Araba)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   RIERA A   BAR RIERA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   RIVIERA   RIVIERA-001, West-vlaanderen)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS CUÑAOS   LOS CUÑAOS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS CHOKEROS   LOS CHOKEROS 1-001, Huelva)

UNITED LEAGUE G-8

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TREBOL TEAM   EL TREBOL-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   NORRIS   BAR NORRIS-001, Málaga)

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   PEÑA MALAGUISTA   PEÑA MALAGUEÑA-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   LA PARADA   LA PARADA-001, Las palmas)

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   QUIJOTE TEAM-3   DON QUIJOTE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   ISOTOPOS   CAFE TIFFANY'S-001, Murcia)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   EL RUN   EL RUN-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   XIQUETS DE LA BIRRA   CAL BANDARRA-002, Tarragona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS ALPES   LOS ALPES-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PICHA   BAR EL PICHA 1-001, Huelva)

UNITED LEAGUE G-11

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   DON PEPON - KILONI   DON PEPON-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   FRON MELMAC   BAR 245-001, Girona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-12

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   LA MALLORQUINA   LA MALLORQUINA-002, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   NEW SANT MARTI AK47   CP SANT MARTí-002, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   PUB 3.30   PUB 3.30-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   THE ESPECIAL ONE   SONRISA LA LUNA-001, Albacete)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   SOLFAMIDAS   SILVER-001, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   NEW SANT MARTI AK47   CP SANT MARTí-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CALA-CHARCA   LOS GUIJARROS-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   THE KILLER   AMIGOS D DARDO 1-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   HOF TEN BLOTE B   HOF TEN BLOTE 1-001, Vlaams-brabant

VS

Visitor Team   BETIGOYOS   GOYO'S-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   NO PINCHO NA   LOS CHOKEROS 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   LA MALLORQUINA   LA MALLORQUINA-002, Girona)

GD-VERANO 2022

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TITOTITO   VERTICE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CHIGRE DE ALEX   CHIGRE DE ALEX-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   EL QUINCE   EL QUINCE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CAFE ESPAÑOL 2   EL ESPAÑOL-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CORONA DE REYES   LA PLAZA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   BRETEMA 2   BRETEMA-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   NO DOY UNA   MIRADOR1-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   MOTODARTS   LA VEGA 1-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   ST PATRICK   ST PATRICK-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PERDIS   GUILLEN-001, Asturias)

UNITED LEAGUE G-14

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   PENYA BARCELONISTA   P. BARCELONISTA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   UNIQUE 2.0   UNIQUE-001, Albacete)

UNITED LEAGUE G-15

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS JOSE'S   LOS CHOKEROS 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   LVDVS   LVDVS-001, Araba)

UNITED LEAGUE G-17

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VENTE PAL SUR   BAR EL PINAR 2-002, Cádiz

VS

Visitor Team   LOMBOKIGOYOS   GOYO'S-004, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-21

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   TRIUNFO DARTS-B   BAR TRIUNFO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   GOYOVARIOS   GOYO´S BAR-005, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CALA MANCAS   LA CALA-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   GOYOVARIOS   GOYO´S BAR-005, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CUBANITA   LA CUBANITA-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   BUSCANDI DEL PROVI   BAR PROVIDENCIA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   EL BARRIO   CAFETERIA MIABU-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   WALKING SANT MARTI   CP SANT MARTÍ-001, Barcelona)

LIGA ON-LINE M-1

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BARBACOA   BAR BARBACOA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK TATE   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA DANI   BAR VANDALIA 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DESCANSO   DESCANSO)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK LLAMA   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA TONI   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)
20:10:00  20:10:00
Local Team   FRANFURT GOLDEN   BAR GOLDEN BONA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   STRAVAGANCE   BAR STRAVAGANCE -001, Barcelona)

LIGA ON-LINE M-2

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   ALHAMA   BAR ALHAMA-002, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   MAGNIFIC   BAR MAGNIFIC-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA IVAN   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   TABERNA GUIMERA   T. GUIMERA 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   SIERRA MORENA   SIERRA DE MORENA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DESCANSO   DESCANSO)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players